Results for Urban Max - Sydney - 24-Nov-2018 - Provisional

Course Results

Social

F

20 controls, limit 6 hours, 400 points

Pos No. Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Penalties Controls, in order visited
1st 190 DON'T FOLLOW US! Georgia Rose , Emma Harsanyi F 240 04:09:49 240     S1, 7, 1, 17, 12, 13, 16, 10, 5, 8, F1
2nd 214 THE AMAZING RACERS Michelle Pearce-Denovan , Jasmin Flyte F 240 04:20:58 240     S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 5, 10, 6, F1
3rd 187 COMEBACK QUEENS Shobana Gopinath , Brigid Maher F 240 04:36:52 240     S1, 13, 12, 16, 17, 6, 18, 3, 8, 5, 10, F1
4th 206 SILVER RUNNING 3 (WARTON) Jill Warton , Tamra Burton F 240 04:40:05 240   40 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 18, 6, 4, F1
5th 204 SILVER RUNNING 1 Lynda Calder , Siao Ing Ong F 240 04:40:10 240   40 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 18, 6, 4, F1
6th 205 SILVER RUNNING 2 Vicki Tanner , Claudia Ashdown F 240 04:40:12 240   40 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 18, 6, 4, F1
7th 207 SILVER RUNNING 4 Jo Dear Bowie-Johnson , Rene Thomas F 240 04:40:15 240   40 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 18, 6, 4, F1
8th 194 GLAMAZONS RETURN Leisa Liddelow , Kath Driver F 240 04:44:15 240     S1, 20, 9, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 5, 10, F1
9th 213 TEAM NINJA Trina Nordio , Clair Swanson F 240 04:48:49 240     S1, 16, 13, 12, 19, 5, 10, 8, 6, 4, 18, 3, F1
10th 178 ALL ASS NO CLASS Sacha Middleton , Peta Gismondo F 240 05:06:20 240     S1, 16, 17, 13, 8, 5, 10, 7, 1, 6, F1
11th 211 TAKE 2 Zoe Panto , Sophie Dowling F 240 05:09:43 240   20 S1, 8, 6, 4, 3, 10, 5, 19, 16, 13, 12, 17, 1, F1
12th 201 OC STOMPERS Elkie Barnsley , Rosie Hatcher F 240 05:09:49 240   10 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 10, 3, 18, 6, 20, 9, F1
13th 199 MAN QUINN Yin-Ling Man , Samantha Quinn F 240 05:16:17 240   70 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 5, 8, 3, 18, 11, 6, F1
14th 180 ANYONE KNOW THEIR WAY AROUND SYDNEY? Stef Jandl , Kellie Checkley F 240 05:20:17 240   20 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 3, 18, 6, 9, F1
15th 159 THE AWESOME FOURSOME Gabrielle Flax , Jane Hamson F 240 05:22:39 240   10 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 5, 10, 8, F1
16th 254 THE FOURSOME OF AWESOMENESS Angela Connolly , Sheridan O'donnell F 240 05:22:43 240   10 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 5, 10, 8, F1
17th 200 NULLA ONE Karen Printzenhoff , Katie Walford F 240 05:28:23 240   30 S1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 18, 6, 1, F1
18th 182 BIG RED'S RACERS Jessica Carney , Rachel Geraghty F 240 05:31:40 240   30 S1, 1, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 5, 10, 8, 6, 18, 3, F1
19th 191 E-LEMON-ATORS Paula Gardiner , Maryann Dobson F 240 05:32:11 240   20 S1, 1, 7, 17, 12, 16, 19, 10, 3, 8, 5, 13, F1
20th 184 CAKE Cathy Corbett , Kelly Wyborn F 240 05:36:23 240   40 S1, 6, 18, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 5, 8, 3, 10, F1
21st 218 THE MERRILLS Michele Barry , Louise Jones F 240 05:36:37 240   40 S1, 6, 18, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 5, 8, 3, 10, F1
22nd 203 RUN NOW, WINE LATER Naomi Jackson , Bethany Amies F 240 05:37:23 240     S1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 5, 10, 3, 9, 1, F1
23rd 189 DICKBERT Melanie Hibbert , Renae Dickson F 240 05:39:43 240   10 S1, 1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 10, 3, 18, 6, F1
24th 176 5000 CANDLES IN THE WIND Katelyn Broom , Allison Mckay F 240 05:43:05 240   30 S1, 1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 5, 10, 8, 18, 3, F1
25th 210 SWEDEAUSSIE Anette Larsson , Kylie Bell F 240 05:45:47 240   40 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 10, 5, 8, 6, 18, 3, F1
26th 179 ALL CLASS Susan Yock , Denise Willing F 240 05:47:41 240     S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 10, 8, 3, 18, F1
27th 208 SKITTLES Karina Boston , Bronwyn Eisenhauer F 240 05:47:45 240     S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 10, 8, 3, 18, F1
28th 209 SOUP-A-STARS Alexandra Sabastian , Belinda Collins F 240 05:48:11 240   30 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 6, 4, 18, 9, F1
29th 193 GCKM Glenyss Carey , Karen Mckerlie F 240 05:49:38 240   20 S1, 4, 14, 2, 18, 3, 8, 5, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, F1
30th 186 CATZ ON THE RUN Lorraine Stone , Heather Zaralli F 240 05:51:25 240   10 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 5, 10, 8, 3, 6, F1
31st 192 FIT N SMART Carley Robinson , Rebecca Newby F 240 05:51:42 240   30 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 3, 10, 5, 18, 6, F1
32nd 195 GREEK GIRLS Lynne Barnett , Tracie Currey-Frater F 230 05:18:53 230     S1, 17, 13, 16, 19, 8, 5, 10, 3, 6, 1, F1
33rd 196 JEAMMA Jeanette Wright , Emma Sutherland F 230 05:19:02 230     S1, 17, 13, 16, 19, 8, 5, 10, 3, 6, 1, F1
34th 212 TEAM HAKOPA Megan Andrews , Erin Hakopa F 230 05:28:31 230     S1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 5, 10, 3, 1, F1
35th 198 MAIKAT Mai Quang , Kathy Wong F 220 05:52:19 220     S1, 20, 6, 4, 3, 8, 10, 12, 13, 16, 1, F1
36th 223 YETICRUZERS Megan Freckelton , Belinda Blackhall F 210 05:34:01 210     S1, 9, 6, 3, 10, 5, 16, 17, 13, 7, F1
37th 202 RAVNID Rebecca Coleman , Natalie Bail F 210 05:45:55 210     S1, 12, 13, 16, 19, 5, 4, 6, 18, 3, 10, F1
38th 185 CASEY & LISA Casey Sherry , Lisa Cole F 200 05:50:09 200     S1, 7, 13, 17, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 9, F1
39th 216 THE HUNGER DAMES Elke Malsom , Vicky Burgess F 190 05:44:04 190     S1, 15, 11, 8, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, F1
40th 175 40 & FAB Natalie Garratt , Sharon Burke F 190 05:44:11 190     S1, 15, 11, 8, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, F1
41st 127 MAHLYNNS Jess Mahon , Natalie Hall F 180 05:46:26 180     S1, 13, 16, 19, 8, 6, 4, 1, 7, F1
42nd 219 TURTLES Mairead Connolly , Debbie Cheshire F 160 05:27:55 160     S1, 17, 13, 12, 19, 10, 5, 3, F1
43rd 197 KRAZY KATS Katherine Hayhow , Suzi Archer F 160 05:42:14 160     S1, 1, 7, 17, 16, 19, 8, 3, 6, F1
44th 217 THE JUST LOST PROJECT Alison Campbell , Leonie Campbell F 140 05:59:00 140     S1, 2, 14, 20, 6, 4, 3, 8, 18, F1
45th 221 URBAN MAXIMUS Jane Wardlaw , Zoe Roberts F 110 06:17:11 180 -70   S1, 1, 7, 17, 16, 19, 10, 5, 18, F1
46th 183 BIOS CONSULTING B Liz Saide , Karen Galtieri F 60 04:23:58 60     S1, 1, 3, 8, F1

M

20 controls, limit 6 hours, 400 points

Pos No. Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st 239 EXPLOITING THE GENE POOL Roland Simpson , Alex Simpson M 240 03:41:59 240   -10 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 18, F1
2nd 228 KERPLUNK Tony Thomas, Paul Dorrell M 240 03:48:37 240   -30 S1, 2, 14, 18, 3, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, 17, 7, 1, F1
3rd 224 BBR Derrick Cant , Luke Profke M 240 05:03:18 240     S1, 17, 7, 3, 8, 10, 19, 12, 13, 6, 1, F1
4th 229 REJECTS Ben Kerr , Stephen Barnes M 240 05:19:11 240   -30 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 5, 10, 8, 3, 6, 9, F1
5th 227 FEDAL Bruce Low , Abhi Shah M 240 05:37:17 240   10 S1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 5, 10, 3, 18, 6, F1
6th 241 THE RUNNING JOKES Richard Enever , Daniel Enever M 240 05:43:51 240   -60 S1, 2, 14, 20, 9, 3, 18, 6, 4, 8, 5, 10, 19, 12, 13, 16, F1
7th 232 SWENGLISH Benny Holmgren , Paul Fitzpatrick M 240 05:46:01 240   -40 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 10, 5, 8, 6, 18, 3, F1
8th 231 STICKY BANDITS 1 Chris Laidely , James Hagarty M 240 05:53:02 240   -70 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 3, 8, 20, 18, 6, 4, 9, F1
9th 230 SHERIFF LOBO Ben Cummins, Matt Cummins M 240 05:54:30 240   -30 S1, 11, 15, 6, 4, 18, 3, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, 17, 7, F1
10th 225 COMMUNITY OF BELIEVERS Thomas Schipilliti , Adrian Watson M 240 05:59:02 240   -60 S1, 1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 10, 8, 3, 18, 6, 4, 9, F1

MX

20 controls, limit 6 hours, 400 points

Pos No. Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Penalties Controls, in order visited
1st 156 TEAM SHREEDAL Nicholas Smith , Shabarika Ajitkumar MX 240 03:06:16 240   10 S1, 6, 18, 3, 5, 10, 19, 16, 13, 17, 7, 1, F1
2nd 148 SOME KIND OF AWESOMENESS Nicholas Jufas MX 240 03:19:35 240   10 S1, 7, 1, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 18, F1
3rd 238 WILDCATS Hugh Cavill , Jessica Parry MX 240 04:46:35 240     S1, 6, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 8, 10, 3, F1
4th 144 SCRAMBLED LEGS Matt Gold , Nikki Burns MX 240 04:48:30 240     S1, 3, 8, 5, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, 7, 1, F1
5th 112 ELEPHANT KEGS Adam Foster , Jess De Barr MX 240 05:00:01 240   70 S1, 16, 13, 17, 7, 1, 6, 4, 8, 5, 19, 10, 3, 18, 20, 9, F1
6th 137 PINKY AND THE BRAIN Nikola Medojevic , Janelle Grainger MX 240 05:06:09 240   20 S1, 1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 5, 10, 3, 8, F1
7th 109 DEBLYN Lyndon Hall , Deb Yen MX 240 05:06:45 240   20 S1, 1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 5, 10, 3, 8, F1
8th 110 DENTON Mark Denton , Quane Pamela MX 240 05:07:21 240     S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 5, 10, 3, 8, F1
9th 122 J AND T Toorone Mckellar , Jessica Holmes MX 240 05:13:51 240   40 S1, 1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 10, 8, 6, 18, 3, F1
10th 134 OCEANS 4 Nathan Pensabene , Jane Pensabene MX 240 05:14:38 240     S1, 3, 5, 10, 13, 12, 16, 17, 7, 1, 6, F1
11th 155 TEAM NIECHO Andrew Ho , Catherine Niec MX 240 05:15:17 240   50 S1, 9, 20, 3, 10, 5, 19, 16, 13, 12, 17, 7, 1, 6, 18, F1
12th 172 WE’RE THE BIG DOOR PRIZE Ananda Stoevelaar , Len Mcgowan MX 240 05:16:13 240   70 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 5, 8, 3, 18, 11, 6, F1
13th 237 TEAM KNIGHTNG Sandra Ng , Jonathan Knight MX 240 05:18:04 240   20 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 6, 18, 20, 9, F1
14th 235 DASHA Darren Pearce , Samantha Handley MX 240 05:19:10 240   30 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 5, 10, 8, 3, 6, 9, F1
15th 123 JETT Jessica Hagarty , Brett Harcombe MX 240 05:22:58 240   30 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 18, 6, 20, 9, F1
16th 119 GRIFECKI Lachlan Griffin , Lauren Wodecki MX 240 05:23:07 240   30 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 18, 6, 20, 9, F1
17th 113 EVERGREEN Roland Everingham , Maddison Everingham MX 240 05:25:44 240   10 S1, 9, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 5, 8, 3, 10, F1
18th 100 [ENTER FUNNY TEAM NAME HERE] Marieke Veltmaat , Scott Weston MX 240 05:26:35 240   50 S1, 11, 6, 3, 8, 5, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, 17, 7, 1, F1
19th 103 BAXTERFRONTS Laura Baxter , Andrew Baxter MX 240 05:26:42 240   70 S1, 8, 5, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, 17, 7, 1, 11, 6, 18, 3, F1
20th 140 RILEY Nancy Riley , Martin Riley MX 240 05:27:35 240   20 S1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 5, 10, 3, 8, 6, F1
21st 167 THE SWABIAN BOOSTERS Stephanie Born , Matthias Born MX 240 05:27:57 240   50 S1, 11, 6, 3, 8, 5, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, 17, 7, 1, F1
22nd 101 AWKWARD TURTLES Kelly Shah , Rikhav Shah MX 240 05:28:01 240   50 S1, 11, 6, 3, 8, 5, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, 17, 7, 1, F1
23rd 173 WII FIT Megs Hungerford , Wi Paewhenua MX 240 05:28:21 240   30 S1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 10, 5, 3, 18, 6, 1, F1
24th 106 CABOOSE Justin Flood , Vanessa Darby MX 240 05:31:32 240   10 S1, 1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 10, 8, 6, F1
25th 181 BECKYS WITH THE GOOD HAIR Andrew Zoratto, Rebecca Zoratto MX 240 05:33:51 240   70 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 8, 5, 10, 3, 18, 6, 9, F1
26th 146 SMARTY PANTS Elliot Parsons , Shae Parsons MX 240 05:35:34 240   50 S1, 1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 10, 8, 2, 6, 3, F1
27th 222 WE ARE HILARIOUS Sherree Robinson , Luke Robinson MX 240 05:36:06 240   40 S1, 6, 18, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 5, 8, 3, 10, F1
28th 121 INAV UCAZ 2.0 Andrew Mckenzie , Julie Mckenzie MX 240 05:36:10 240   40 S1, 6, 18, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 5, 8, 3, 10, F1
29th 151 TEAM DAVIDSON Natasha Davidson , Matthew Davidson MX 240 05:38:30 240   10 S1, 6, 4, 14, 20, 9, 3, 10, 19, 16, 13, 17, 7, 1, F1
30th 220 URBAN KNIGHTS Letitia Knight , Scott Deeth MX 240 05:40:49 240     S1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 5, 10, 6, 18, F1
31st 130 MR AND MRS SMITH Jayne Mccabe , Andrew Smith MX 240 05:41:03 240     S1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 5, 10, 6, 18, F1
32nd 131 NICE THINGS Melissa Harrison , David Harding MX 240 05:41:48 240   70 S1, 16, 13, 17, 7, 1, 6, 18, 3, 5, 10, 19, 12, 8, 9, F1
33rd 149 STICKY BANDITS 2 Rhearne Ryan , Guy Ryan MX 240 05:43:12 240     S1, 3, 8, 10, 5, 19, 16, 17, 12, 13, 7, F1
34th 135 PANCAKE PATROL George Keleher , Elise Keleher MX 240 05:43:39 240   50 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 5, 10, 8, 3, 6, 11, F1
35th 157 TEAM TI2 Nicole Andrews , Patrick Van Eybergen MX 240 05:44:21 240   20 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 5, 8, 3, F1
36th 154 TEAM MOSES Lou Moses , Paul Moses MX 240 05:44:25 240   20 S1, 1, 7, 16, 13, 17, 3, 5, 10, 19, 6, 4, 18, F1
37th 153 TEAM FOSTERFISH FANTASTICO Sarah Fish , Andrew Foster MX 240 05:44:56 240   80 S1, 6, 2, 18, 3, 5, 8, 10, 19, 16, 13, 17, 7, 1, 11, F1
38th 118 FULLY RAD ADVENTURES Richard Old , Karen Downman MX 240 05:46:33 240   50 S1, 1, 17, 13, 16, 19, 10, 5, 8, 3, 6, 2, 7, F1
39th 236 LEBANESE COCONUTS Noelle Papera , Upokoina Papera MX 240 05:46:57 240   30 S1, 10, 12, 13, 16, 17, 1, 7, 6, 8, 18, 3, F1
40th 102 BATMAN AND ROBIN Robin Weckert , Craig Davies MX 240 05:49:34 240   40 S1, 1, 7, 17, 12, 13, 16, 19, 5, 10, 8, 6, 4, F1
41st 147 SO THE STOREY GOES! Prue Storey , Mike Storey MX 240 05:49:55 240   30 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 3, 5, 10, 8, 4, 6, F1
42nd 166 THE SPICE OF LIFE Stuart Butler , Deborah Butler MX 240 05:50:01 240   40 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 5, 10, 3, 18, 6, 8, F1
43rd 111 EATS COATES AND HAM Amy Eastham , Dave Coates MX 240 05:50:06 240   70 S1, 8, 5, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, 17, 7, 1, 6, 18, 3, 9, F1
44th 138 POMTASTIC Tom Barrand , Kate Condie MX 240 05:50:15 240   90 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 10, 5, 8, 3, 18, 6, 4, 15, F1
45th 168 TRANLUPTON Daniel Lupton , Ngoc Tran MX 240 05:50:48 240   40 S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 16, 19, 5, 10, 3, 8, 6, F1
46th 133 NOT FAST, JUST FURIOUS Rishi Halkhoree , Jessica Enever MX 240 05:51:18 240     S1, 11, 15, 6, 4, 18, 3, 10, 16, 13, 17, 7, F1
47th 233 THE HUGH JORGANS Philip Lenehan , Justine Valencour MX 240 05:54:37 240   40 S1, 1, 17, 13, 12, 19, 16, 5, 10, 3, 8, 6, 18, 9, F1
48th 165 THE RAMBLING ROLLYS James Rowlandson , Victoria Rowlandson MX 240 05:57:32 240     S1, 14, 2, 4, 6, 18, 3, 8, 5, 19, 16, 13, 12, F1
49th 161 THE COCOA POPS Samantha Yorke , Nick Riggs MX 230 05:37:20 230     S1, 14, 20, 2, 6, 4, 18, 3, 5, 10, 13, 16, F1
50th 169 TURBO TURTLES Michael Sik , Samantha Sik MX 230 05:48:23 230     S1, 3, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, 5, 8, 6, 18, F1
51st 145 SHARON & COLIN Colin Campbell , Sharon Campbell MX 230 05:58:08 230     S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 10, 3, 18, 6, F1
52nd 150 SUPER SAXBYS Alysia Saxby , Alex Saxby MX 226 06:03:10 230 -4   S1, 17, 7, 1, 6, 4, 18, 3, 5, 8, 19, 10, F1
53rd 107 CHOCOLATE SPICE Jenette Heath , Isaac Heath MX 220 05:45:23 220     S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 3, 18, 6, 10, F1
54th 114 EVERYTHING NICE Mal Heath , Tori Heath MX 220 05:45:25 220     S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 3, 18, 6, 10, F1
55th 162 THE G-TRAIN Kym Chisholm , Daniel Fogl-Kulich MX 220 05:50:34 220     S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 12, 2, 14, 3, 10, F1
56th 174 YAO NOT FUNNY Anna Mae Pettifer , Benjamin Yao MX 220 05:53:09 220     S1, 1, 9, 20, 3, 18, 8, 10, 16, 13, 12, F1
57th 164 THE NON COMPETITORS Wendy Pettifer , Gerhard Van De Venter MX 220 05:53:13 220     S1, 1, 9, 20, 3, 18, 8, 10, 16, 13, 12, F1
58th 139 RACING REDS Kristi Coveney , Darius Coveney MX 210 05:22:17 210     S1, 1, 7, 16, 13, 12, 19, 10, 8, F1
59th 115 FLUFFSTERS Alisa Lai , Sam Lee MX 210 05:38:51 210     S1, 13, 12, 17, 1, 16, 19, 10, 8, 3, F1
60th 234 DARLINGTON DUO Laura Darlington , Ben Darlington MX 200 05:08:58 200     S1, 16, 13, 17, 12, 19, 5, 10, 3, 20, 9, F1
61st 126 MADDY AND JEM Maddy King , Jeremy Chapman MX 200 05:26:30 200     S1, 17, 13, 16, 19, 8, 10, 6, 4, 9, F1
62nd 132 NIVA & DADDY Ramon Rosati , Niva Rosati MX 200 05:47:49 200     S1, 1, 3, 18, 5, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, F1
63rd 160 THE CHEZ AND TEZ SHOW Cheryl Shatrov , Terry Punch MX 190 05:21:43 190     S1, 2, 14, 20, 3, 8, 16, 13, 17, 1, F1
64th 125 KLIMAN GLOBAL FUNTRACKERS Corey Kliman , Tracy Kliman MX 190 05:37:57 190     S1, 10, 5, 8, 3, 6, 4, 16, 13, F1
65th 128 MOHSEN MAGIC Lorrie Mohsen , Zaid Mohsen MX 190 05:40:16 190     S1, 18, 5, 10, 19, 16, 13, 17, 1, F1
66th 177 60 SOMETHINGS Scott Grantt, Peta Hunter MX 190 05:44:16 190     S1, 15, 11, 8, 10, 19, 16, 13, 12, F1
67th 152 TEAM DYNAMITE Pippa Newton-Green , Corey Newton-Green MX 190 05:45:50 190     S1, 10, 5, 8, 6, 16, 13, 1, F1
68th 246 MAD MACS Daniel Mckay , Catherine Mckay MX 180 05:38:41 180     S1, 3, 5, 10, 19, 12, 7, 1, 6, 4, F1
69th 171 WE WONDER Victoria Wang , Jonathan Chim MX 180 05:44:47 180     S1, 8, 10, 3, 18, 6, 13, 16, F1
70th 105 BIOS CONSULTING C Alice Kebourian , Aidan Kebourian MX 180 05:52:52 180     S1, 10, 3, 6, 8, 5, 16, 13, F1
71st 163 THE M&M'S Maria Parpotta , Matthew Conroy MX 160 04:25:46 160     S1, 9, 18, 3, 6, 4, 5, 10, 19, 16, F1
72nd 170 TURTLES2 Lesley Olsen , Mark Cheshire MX 160 05:27:49 160     S1, 17, 13, 12, 19, 10, 5, 3, F1
73rd 158 TEAMBAZZA Angela Barrett , Tim Barrett MX 160 05:41:53 160     S1, 11, 6, 4, 8, 5, 10, 3, 18, F1
74th 142 RUN LIKE THE WINDED Jo Hatton , Matt Cowdroy MX 160 05:41:58 160     S1, 11, 6, 4, 8, 5, 10, 3, 18, F1
75th 141 RUN AMOK Olivia Boyd , Andrew Boyd MX 150 05:42:52 150     S1, 9, 20, 6, 4, 8, 18, 3, 10, F1
76th 116 FORGET ME NOW Jason Roberts , Erin Roberts MX 150 06:17:14 220 -70   S1, 1, 7, 17, 13, 16, 19, 10, 5, 18, F1
77th 104 BIOS CONSULTING A Brad Saide , Olivia Saide MX 80 04:23:35 80     S1, 1, 3, 16, 8, F1
  117 FOUR PLUMS Robyn Plummer , Douglas Plummer MX 90 mF 90     S1, 16, 13, 8